Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund 2016/17
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Bundessystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | SV Siek | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:1 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 2 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:3 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 11:00 | (2) | 3 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:4 | |||
14:00 | (3) | 5 | SV Brackwede | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:4 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 6 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 18:00 h | (H) | 7 | TTC Seligenstadt | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 12:00 | (1) | 8 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | Hertha BSC Berlin | 3:6 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 | (1) | 10 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:1 | |||
13:00 | (1) | 11 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SV Siek | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 12:00 v | (1) | 4 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TuS Celle | 2:6 | |||
19:15 t/v | (1) | 13 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 1:6 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2016 | 14:30 | (1) | 14 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 14:00 | (3) | 15 | SV Brackwede | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 1:6 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 9 | TuS Celle | SV Brackwede | 6:3 | |||
14:58 v | (1) | 16 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 0:6 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 10:30 | (1) | 17 | TuS Celle | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:2 | |||
12:00 h | (H) | 18 | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Siek | 6:3 | |||||
13:00 | (7) | 19 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:1 | |||||
14:00 | (3) | 20 | SV Brackwede | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:1 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 21 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | Hertha BSC Berlin | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 16:00 | (1) | 22 | TuS Celle | SV Siek | 6:3 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 23 | TTC Seligenstadt | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:6 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 24 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:6 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 25 | Hertha BSC Berlin | SV Brackwede | 6:0 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 26 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 27 | SV Siek | Hertha BSC Berlin | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 10:30 | (1) | 28 | TuS Celle | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:0 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 29 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:1 | |||||
14:00 | (3) | 30 | SV Brackwede | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:3 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 31 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:4 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:00 v | (1) | 12 | TTC Seligenstadt | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 32 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TuS Celle | 1:6 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 33 | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Brackwede | 4:6 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 14:00 | (1) | 34 | SV Siek | SV Brackwede | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 35 | SV Siek | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:6 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 36 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 10:30 | (1) | 37 | TuS Celle | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:3 | |||
11:00 | (1) | 38 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:6 | |||||
14:00 | (3) | 39 | SV Brackwede | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 2:6 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 40 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 15:00 | (1) | 41 | TuS Celle | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 5:5 | |||
19:00 | (1) | 42 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Siek | 3:6 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 12:00 | (1) | 43 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:3 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 44 | TTC Seligenstadt | SV Siek | 5:5 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 45 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TuS Celle | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 46 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | SV Siek | 1:6 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 12:00 h | (H) | 47 | TSV Schwarzenbek | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:6 | |||
13:00 | (1) | 48 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TuS Celle | 3:6 | |||||
14:30 | (1) | 49 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 50 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | SV Brackwede | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 51 | SV Siek | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 52 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:4 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 10:30 | (1) | 53 | TuS Celle | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:0 | |||
13:00 | (1) | 54 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | SV Brackwede | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 55 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | (2) | 56 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 5:5 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 14:00 | (3) | 58 | SV Brackwede | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | (1) | 59 | SV Siek | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:1 | |||||
15:00 t | (1) | 60 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 18:00 v | (1) | 57 | TTC Seligenstadt | TuS Celle | 0:6 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 14:00 v | (1) | 64 | TTC Seligenstadt | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:3 | |||
14:30 v | (1) | 61 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TuS Celle | 1:6 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 62 | Hertha BSC Berlin | SV Siek | 6:0 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 14:00 | (3) | 63 | SV Brackwede | TuS Celle | 3:6 | |||
14:30 | (1) | 65 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 67 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 69 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:1 | |||
15:00 | (1) | 70 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | SV Siek | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | (1) | 72 | SV Siek | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:1 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:00 | (2) | 73 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Seligenstadt | 6:2 | |||
11:00 | (1) | 74 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | SV Brackwede | 3:6 | |||||
13:00 | (1) | 75 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | Hertha BSC Berlin | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:13 v | (1) | 77 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | 6:3 | |||
18:00 | (1) | 78 | TTC Seligenstadt | SV Brackwede | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 10:30 | (1) | 79 | TuS Celle | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 6:4 | |||
14:30 | (1) | 80 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SV Brackwede | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 13:00 v | (1) | 66 | TTC GW Bad Hamm | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | (1) | 81 | SV Siek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:1 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | 82 | TTC Seligenstadt | Hertha BSC Berlin | 0:6 | W | ||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 11:00 | (2) | 83 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 6:1 | |||
13:00 | (1) | 84 | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:6 | |||||
14:15 v | (3) | 85 | SV Brackwede | SV Siek | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 v | (1) | 71 | TuS Celle | Hertha BSC Berlin | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 11:00 v | (3) | 68 | TSV Schwarzenbek | TuS Celle | 6:3 | |||
13:00 v | (1) | 76 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 1:6 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 14:00 | (1) | 86 | Hertha BSC Berlin | TTC GW Bad Hamm | 0:6 | |||
14:00 | (3) | 87 | SV Brackwede | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 88 | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 1:6 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 89 | SV Siek | TuS Celle | 2:6 | |||||
14:00 | (1) | 90 | TTC Seligenstadt | TTC Ruhrstadt Herne | 6:2 |