HTTV 2018/19
Herren Hessenliga Gr. Süd-West
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Bemerkungen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | TTC Heppenheim | 9:2 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 3:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 9:3 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 11:00 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | SV Viktoria Preußen | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | SV Viktoria Preußen | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 3:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | SG 1862 Anspach | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:3 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:8 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 5:9 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TTC Hausen 1975 | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 7:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 9:3 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TTC Langen 1950 | 9:7 | |||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TTC Heppenheim | 9:5 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 9:4 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:6 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:1 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:8 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | SG 1862 Anspach | 4:9 | |||
14:30 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | TTC Hausen 1975 | 7:9 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 11:00 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TTC Langen 1950 | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | SG 1862 Anspach | 9:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | SV Viktoria Preußen | 1:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | TTC Hausen 1975 | 4:9 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 7:9 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | TTC Langen 1950 | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 9:0 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTC Hausen 1975 | 7:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 7:9 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:00 h/v | (H) | TTC Hausen 1975 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 8:8 | |||
13:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | SV Viktoria Preußen | 2:9 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | SG 1862 Anspach | 6:9 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 5:9 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:0 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:00 v | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:3 | |||
11:00 v | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | SG 1862 Anspach | 6:9 | |||||
15:00 v | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TTC Heppenheim | 9:6 | |||||
Mi. | 05.12.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TTC Heppenheim | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:30 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | SG 1862 Anspach | 8:8 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:7 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 3:9 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | SV Viktoria Preußen | 9:3 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TTC Hausen 1975 | 4:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | TTC Langen 1950 | 9:0 | |||
17:00 v | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:0 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 8:8 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TTC Heppenheim | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | SG 1862 Anspach | 9:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | TTC Hausen 1975 | 4:9 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 0:9 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:4 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | SV Viktoria Preußen | 7:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 8:8 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:3 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | TTC Heppenheim | 3:9 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:30 v | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | TTC Hausen 1975 | 9:4 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | SG 1862 Anspach | 8:8 | |||||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 9:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 2:9 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | TTC Heppenheim | 9:7 | |||||
19:00 | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:1 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | SV Viktoria Preußen | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 17:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | SV Viktoria Preußen | 9:2 | |||
17:30 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTC Heppenheim | 6:9 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TTC Hausen 1975 | 7:9 | |||||
18:30 v | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 8:8 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 | (2) | TTC Langen 1950 | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 9:5 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | SV Viktoria Preußen | 9:1 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:00 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | 9:2 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 18:00 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | 9:5 | |||
19:00 | (1) | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 4:9 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | SG 1862 Anspach | 6:9 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 12:00 | (2) | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 5:9 | |||
14:00 v | (1) | TTC Hausen 1975 | TTC Langen 1950 | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 17:00 v | (1) | SV Viktoria Preußen | TTC Hausen 1975 | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (2) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch | 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 | 9:2 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim II | TTC Heppenheim | 8:8 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SG 1862 Anspach | TuS 1883 Nordenstadt | 9:3 | |||||
18:00 | (1) | SV Al. 1907 Königstädten | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:9 |