Kreis Rheingau-Taunus 2018/19
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Ost
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Bundessystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 00:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 10:0 | |||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 0:10 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TV Esch 1893 III | 10:0 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TV 1844 Idstein V | 5:5 | |||
Mo. | 10.09.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | SG Kröftel 1973 II | |||||
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 6:4 | |||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 2:8 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TV Esch 1893 III | 10:0 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 17.09.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 3:7 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 20.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TV 1844 Idstein III | 1:9 | |||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 00:00 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | spielfrei | ||||
Do. | 27.09.2018 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 9:1 | |||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TV Esch 1893 III | 9:1 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 10:0 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 8:2 | |||
Fr. | 12.10.2018 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 10:0 | W | ||
Mo. | 15.10.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV 1844 Idstein III | |||||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 1:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 10:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TV 1844 Idstein V | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 22.10.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | |||||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TV 1844 Idstein V | 4:6 | |||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TV Esch 1893 III | 7:3 | |||
20:00 t/h | (1) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 0:10 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 5:5 | |||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 00:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 6:4 | |||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 8:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TV 1844 Idstein V | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TV 1844 Idstein III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 00:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 06.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 1:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TV 1844 Idstein III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TV 1844 Idstein V | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 12.11.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 20:15 t | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TV 1844 Idstein V | 2:8 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 6:4 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 8:2 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 8:2 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 7:3 | |||
Mo. | 19.11.2018 | 00:00 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 20.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TV 1844 Idstein III | 2:8 | |||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TV 1844 Idstein V | 2:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 7:3 | |||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 t | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TV 1844 Idstein V | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TV Esch 1893 III | 7:3 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 7:3 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 4:6 | |||
Mo. | 21.01.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TuS Königshofen 1898 | |||||
Di. | 22.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 3:7 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TV 1844 Idstein III | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 24.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 7:3 | |||
Fr. | 25.01.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 28.01.2019 | 00:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | spielfrei | ||||
Fr. | 01.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 2:8 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TV Esch 1893 III | 6:4 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TV 1844 Idstein V | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.02.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV 1844 Idstein V | |||||
20:15 v | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TV 1844 Idstein III | 4:6 | |||||
Di. | 05.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 6:4 | |||
Mi. | 06.02.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 8:2 | |||
Do. | 07.02.2019 | 20:00 h/v | (3) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 0:10 | |||
Mo. | 11.02.2019 | 00:00 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 12.02.2019 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 7:3 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 2:8 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 15.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 3:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TV Esch 1893 III | 4:6 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 8:2 | |||
Mo. | 18.02.2019 | 00:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 19.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 5:5 | |||
Do. | 21.02.2019 | 20:15 t | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 5:5 | |||
Fr. | 22.02.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TV 1844 Idstein III | 5:5 | |||
Mo. | 25.02.2019 | 00:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 1:9 | |||
Do. | 28.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 2:8 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 10:0 | |||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 20:30 v | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TV 1844 Idstein V | 5:5 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TV 1844 Idstein III | 3:7 | |||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | |||||
Fr. | 15.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 7:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 6:4 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TV Esch 1893 III | 10:0 | |||
Mo. | 18.03.2019 | 00:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | spielfrei | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | SG Kröftel 1973 II | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 7:3 | |||
Do. | 21.03.2019 | 20:25 t/v | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TV Esch 1893 III | 6:4 | |||
Fr. | 22.03.2019 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 7:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TV 1844 Idstein III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 25.03.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | |||||
Di. | 26.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | TV Esch 1893 III | 9:1 | |||
20:30 v | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | 9:1 | |||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 v | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TuS Königshofen 1898 | 7:3 | |||
Mo. | 01.04.2019 | 00:00 | spielfrei | TV Esch 1893 III | |||||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 20:00 h | (3) | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | 3:7 | |||
20:30 | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein III | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 8:2 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 | (1) | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 8:2 | |||
Mo. | 08.04.2019 | 00:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach VI | spielfrei | ||||
Di. | 09.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | TV Esch 1893 III | TG 1899 Oberjosbach V | 4:6 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2019 | 20:15 t | (1) | TV 1844 Idstein V | TTC Wallbach 1955 II | 7:3 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Kröftel 1973 II | TuS Strinz-Trinitatis | 7:3 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1904 Bermbach IV | TSV Engenhahn 1977 | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TuS Königshofen 1898 | TV 1844 Idstein III | 5:5 |