Kreis Bergstraße 2017/18
Herren Kreisliga
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:6 | |||
Mi. | 06.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | SV Fürth II | 5:9 | |||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:3 | |||
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:5 | |||
Mi. | 13.09.2017 | 19:30 t | (1) | VfL Bensheim | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | TTC Bensheim | 9:1 | |||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 5:9 | |||
Do. | 21.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 4:9 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:5 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | VfL Bensheim | 9:5 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:0 | |||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 3:9 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 8:8 | |||||
Mi. | 27.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TSV Hambach 1899 | 8:8 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TTC Bensheim | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TTC Bensheim | 9:0 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:5 | |||||
Do. | 05.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:1 | |||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:7 | |||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 3:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 9:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | SV Fürth II | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | VfL Bensheim | 9:1 | |||
Mo. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | VfL Bensheim | 8:8 | |||
Mi. | 01.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | SV Fürth II | 6:9 | |||
Do. | 02.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 5:9 | |||
20:00 h | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 0:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | TSV Hambach 1899 | 2:9 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:6 | |||
Mi. | 08.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | SV Fürth II | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 9:4 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | TSV Hambach 1899 | 8:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | TTC Bensheim | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 9:0 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 9:4 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:0 | |||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 4:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | VfL Bensheim | 9:0 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | SV Fürth II | 2:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 3:9 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 2:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 4:9 | |||||
Mi. | 22.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TTC Bensheim | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 6:9 | |||
20:15 t/v | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 2:9 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:0 | |||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 5:9 | |||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | VfL Bensheim | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | SV Fürth II | 2:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:7 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | TSV Hambach 1899 | 4:9 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 8:8 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:4 | |||
Mi. | 06.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | TTC Bensheim | TTC Heppenheim V | 4:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:0 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 h/v | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | TTC Bensheim | 9:1 | |||
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 1:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 8:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:0 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 9:0 | NA | ||
Mi. | 31.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TTC Heppenheim V | 8:8 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 2:9 | |||||
Do. | 01.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | VfL Bensheim | 9:3 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | SV Fürth II | 8:8 | |||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | VfL Bensheim | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:0 | NA | ||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 0:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 4:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | SV Fürth II | 3:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:0 | NA | ||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:7 | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 5:9 | |||
Do. | 22.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TTC Bensheim | 9:1 | |||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | SV Fürth II | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:0 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:0 | |||
Mo. | 26.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | SV Fürth II | 2:9 | |||
Do. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:6 | |||
Fr. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | TTC Heppenheim V | 5:9 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:30 t | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | VfL Bensheim | 9:1 | |||
18:00 v | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | SV Fürth II | 9:2 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 5:9 | |||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 h | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | VfL Bensheim | 7:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 7:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 6:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | TTC Heppenheim V | 7:9 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:0 | |||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TTC Bensheim | 9:5 | |||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 8:8 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | SV Fürth II | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 9:0 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 9:2 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 9:7 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:0 | |||
Mi. | 21.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 5:9 | |||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 5:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | TTC Bensheim | 9:3 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:3 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 06.04.2018 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | TTC Heppenheim V | 9:5 | |||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | 9:0 | NA | ||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC Bensheim | VfL Bensheim | 3:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | SV Fürth II | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 17:30 t/v | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:3 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | TSV Hambach 1899 | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 16.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | 9:6 | |||
Mi. | 18.04.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | VfL Bensheim | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | 8:8 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | DJK SSG Bensheim III | 9:4 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 17:30 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 9:2 | |||
18:00 | (1) | SV Fürth II | TTC Bensheim | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 23.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 03 Mitlechtern II | DJK SSG Bensheim II | 2:9 | |||
Do. | 26.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Nordheim-Wattenheim | SV Fürth II | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt IV | TTC 1957 Lampertheim IV | 2:9 | |||
20:00 | (1) | DJK SSG Bensheim III | TSV Hambach 1899 | 3:9 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | TTC Heppenheim V | TTC Bensheim | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim II | VfL Bensheim | 7:9 |