Kreis Bergstraße 2017/18
Herren 3.Kreisklasse West 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Bundessystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 4:6 | |||
Di. | 05.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:3 | |||
Do. | 07.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:0 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 0:6 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TTC Bensheim II | 3:6 | |||
Mi. | 20.09.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 6:1 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 5:5 | |||
Mo. | 25.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 1:6 | |||
Di. | 26.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:0 | |||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 1:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:2 | |||
20:00 t/v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 1:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TTC Bensheim II | 6:0 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 0:6 | |||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:1 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 3:6 | |||
Do. | 09.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 5:5 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 5:5 | |||
Mi. | 15.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TTC Bensheim II | 0:6 | |||
20:00 t/v | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 3:6 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:1 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 21.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 1:6 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTC Bensheim II | 5:5 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:3 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 0:6 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 6:1 | |||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 6:4 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 2:6 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TTC Bensheim II | 0:6 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TTC Bensheim II | 4:6 | |||
Mo. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 26.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:3 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 1:6 | |||
Mo. | 29.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:1 | |||
Di. | 30.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:4 | |||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 6:0 | NA | ||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 0:6 | |||||
20:25 t/v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||||
Mo. | 05.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:3 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 0:6 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TTC Bensheim II | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 20.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 2:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 1:6 | |||||
20:15 t/v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:1 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:4 | |||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:3 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TTC Bensheim II | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 0:6 | |||
Mo. | 12.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 2:6 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:1 | |||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 09.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 13.04.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 6:2 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTC Bensheim II | 3:6 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 1:6 | |||||
Mo. | 16.04.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||
Di. | 17.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 20.04.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 18:00 | (1) | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 1:6 | |||
Mo. | 23.04.2018 | 20:50 v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 2:6 | |||
Di. | 24.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | TTC Bensheim II | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 6:0 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 26.04.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | SV Kirschhausen 1921 VII | 1:6 | |||
Fr. | 27.04.2018 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 2:6 |