Kreis Darmstadt-Dieburg 2013/14
Jugend 2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Spielsystem
Braunschweiger System
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 27.08.2013 | 18:00 v | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TTV GSW II | 2:8 | |||
Mi. | 28.08.2013 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 0:10 | |||
Fr. | 30.08.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TV 07 Heubach | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2013 | 17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | SV Erzhausen | 7:3 | |||
Di. | 03.09.2013 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | SV Darmstadt 98 | 10:0 | W | ||
Fr. | 06.09.2013 | 18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 6:4 | |||
Sa. | 07.09.2013 | 14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 5:5 | |||
16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 13.09.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 3:7 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2013 | 13:30 v | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | SV Erzhausen | 7:3 | |||
14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | TTV GSW II | 2:8 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 24.09.2013 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 4:6 | |||
Fr. | 27.09.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 8:2 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2013 | 16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | SV Darmstadt 98 | 7:3 | |||
Mi. | 09.10.2013 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 2:8 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2013 | 14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | SV Erzhausen | 3:7 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 1:9 | |||||
16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 05.11.2013 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TTV GSW II | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 08.11.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2013 | 17:05 v | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | SV Darmstadt 98 | 9:1 | |||
Di. | 12.11.2013 | 19:00 v | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 3:7 | |||
Mi. | 13.11.2013 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 15.11.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 22.11.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | SV Darmstadt 98 | 10:0 | NA | ||
18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 0:0 | W2 | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2013 | 14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 1:9 | |||
16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 27.11.2013 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 10:0 | NA | ||
Fr. | 29.11.2013 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 3:7 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | SV Erzhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2013 | 17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | TTV GSW II | 3:7 | |||
Di. | 14.01.2014 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 17.01.2014 | 18:30 h/v | (2) | TTV GSW II | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 6:4 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2014 | 14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 1:9 | |||
Mi. | 29.01.2014 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Erzhausen | 3:7 | |||
Fr. | 31.01.2014 | 18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | TTV GSW II | 4:6 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2014 | 13:30 v | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 5:5 | |||
Di. | 04.02.2014 | 18:33 v | (1) | SV Erzhausen | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 0:10 | |||
Fr. | 07.02.2014 | 18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 8:2 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 9:1 | |||
Mo. | 10.02.2014 | 18:15 v | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TTV GSW II | 4:6 | |||
Fr. | 14.02.2014 | 18:00 | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | SV Erzhausen | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2014 | 14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 2:8 | |||
17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 18.02.2014 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 9:1 | |||
Fr. | 21.02.2014 | 18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | SV Darmstadt 98 | 8:2 | |||
18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | TTV GSW II | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2014 | 17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | 8:2 | |||
Mi. | 12.03.2014 | 18:15 | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 1:9 | |||
Fr. | 14.03.2014 | 18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 8:2 | |||
Sa. | 15.03.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | SV Erzhausen | 10:0 | |||
16:00 | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 21.03.2014 | 18:30 | (1) | TuS 1899 Griesheim | SV Erzhausen | 7:3 | |||
Sa. | 22.03.2014 | 13:30 v | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | SV Darmstadt 98 | 7:3 | |||
14:00 | (1) | TV 1888 Reinheim II | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 0:10 | |||||
17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 28.03.2014 | 18:00 t/v | (1) | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | SV Darmstadt 98 | 5:5 | |||
18:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTV GSW II | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 29.03.2014 | 16:00 | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TuS 1899 Griesheim | 4:6 | |||
17:00 | (1) | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 01.04.2014 | 18:30 | (1) | SV Erzhausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 0:10 | |||
Mi. | 02.04.2014 | 18:15 t/v | (1) | SV Darmstadt 98 | TV 1888 Reinheim II | 5:5 | |||
Sa. | 05.04.2014 | 13:30 v | (1) | 1.TTC Darmstadt III | TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach | 8:2 | |||
16:00 | (1) | TTV GSW II | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt II | 6:4 |