Kreis Bergstraße 2016/17
Herren 3.Kreisklasse West
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielsystem
Dietze-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 13.01.2017 | 20:00 h/v | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 1:7 | |||
Mo. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 7:4 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 7:1 | |||||
Do. | 19.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 0:7 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 7:0 | |||
Mo. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 7:0 | |||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTT Schwanheim | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | 7:2 | |||
Mi. | 25.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 7:0 | |||
Fr. | 27.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | 7:2 | |||
20:15 | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 2:7 | |||||
Mo. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | TTT Schwanheim | 6:6 | |||
Do. | 02.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 2:7 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 0:7 | |||
Mo. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | 6:6 | |||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 7:1 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 4:7 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | 6:6 | |||
20:15 | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TTT Schwanheim | 0:7 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 3:7 | |||
Di. | 14.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTT Schwanheim | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 7:2 | |||
Fr. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 2:7 | |||
Mo. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 3:7 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | 7:2 | |||||
Fr. | 03.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 3:7 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TTT Schwanheim | 5:7 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:6 | |||
Di. | 07.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTT Schwanheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 7:3 | |||
Do. | 09.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 7:2 | |||
Mo. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 4:7 | |||
Di. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTT Schwanheim | 7:2 | |||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 7:0 | NA | ||
20:15 v | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 20.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 5:7 | |||
20:10 v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 7:4 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TTT Schwanheim | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 7:0 | |||
Di. | 28.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 7:0 | |||
Do. | 30.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV Hambach 1899 IV | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 0:7 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 16:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TTT Schwanheim | 7:0 | NA | ||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | BSC 1957 Einhausen III | 1:7 | |||
Fr. | 21.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 7:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TV 1891 Bürstadt VI | 7:4 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 16:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TV 1896 Hofheim/Ried | 7:0 | NA |
Gruppen-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)