Kreis Bergstraße 2017/18
Herren 2.Kreisklasse West
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Sechser-Paarkreuz-System
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 04.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | 3:9 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | TV 1883 Lampertheim | 9:5 | |||||
Fr. | 08.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TGV Rosengarten | 9:4 | |||
20:15 | (1) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | 9:0 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TV 1883 Lampertheim | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 5:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TGV Rosengarten | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | 8:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | 7:9 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | TGV Rosengarten | 9:3 | |||
20:00 v | (1) | TV 1883 Lampertheim | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | 8:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | 9:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 9:3 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | 9:4 | |||
Mi. | 25.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | 7:9 | |||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | TV 1883 Lampertheim | TSV RW Auerbach IV | 8:8 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TGV Rosengarten | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 0:9 | W | ||||
Fr. | 03.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | 9:6 | |||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 3:9 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 9:3 | |||
19:30 | (1) | TV 1883 Lampertheim | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 h | (H) | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | TGV Rosengarten | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | 8:8 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | TSV RW Auerbach IV | 9:4 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | TGV Rosengarten | TV 1883 Lampertheim | 9:4 | |||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 1:9 | |||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | TGV Rosengarten | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | 9:1 | |||
20:15 | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 9:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | 9:7 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | 8:8 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | VfR Fehlheim 1929 IV | 2:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TV 1883 Lampertheim | 9:7 | |||||
20:15 t | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach IV | TGV Rosengarten | 9:3 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt V | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 9:2 | |||
Fr. | 08.12.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | TV 1883 Lampertheim | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VI | 4:9 | |||
20:15 | (1) | BSC 1957 Einhausen II | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch IV | 9:6 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)