Kreis Bergstraße 2018/19
Herren 3.Kreisklasse West 1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielsystem
Bundessystem
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | 6:0 | |||
Di. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 5:5 | |||
Do. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:4 | |||
Fr. | 07.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | SG Gronau IV | 6:0 | |||
20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:2 | |||||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 1:6 | |||
Mo. | 17.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | 0:6 | |||
Di. | 18.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Gronau IV | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:2 | |||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:0 | |||
Do. | 27.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | SG Gronau IV | 2:6 | |||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 1:6 | |||||
Mo. | 15.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 0:6 | |||
Di. | 16.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Gronau IV | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 0:6 | |||
Mi. | 17.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | 5:5 | |||
20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 2:6 | |||||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | 6:0 | |||
Mo. | 22.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 3:6 | |||
Di. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Gronau IV | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 4:6 | |||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 3:6 | |||
Fr. | 26.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:0 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | 6:1 | |||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Gronau IV | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 0:6 | |||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 0:6 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | SG Gronau IV | 2:6 | |||||
Do. | 08.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 1:6 | |||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 20:00 | (2) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 0:6 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | 6:0 | |||
Mo. | 12.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | 6:1 | |||
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 1:6 | |||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | TSV RW Auerbach VI | 6:1 | |||
20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 0:6 | |||||
Mo. | 19.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | 1:6 | |||
Mi. | 21.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | SG Gronau IV | 6:3 | |||
Fr. | 23.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 6:2 | |||
20:15 | (1) | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | 5:5 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:15 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | 6:0 | |||
Mo. | 26.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TTC 2010 Lorsch III | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld V | 6:1 | |||
20:15 v | (1) | TSV RW Auerbach VI | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld III | 0:6 | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG Gronau IV | TV 1891 Bürstadt VII | 4:6 | |||
Do. | 29.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | SG 1946 Hüttenfeld VII | TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch V | 0:6 | |||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | TuS 1884 Zwingenberg II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim VII | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)